School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dorris Place Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Roberto Clemente
109th Street School Double Eagle Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson High School
10th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Lee Elementary School Robertson Summer School
11-Newcomers Douglass Elementary School Lee Middle School Robinson Elementary
112th Street Early Education Center Douglass Middle School Legacy Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
112th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Legion Park Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
116th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leichman CTC Rockdale Elementary School
118th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leigh High School Rocky Hill Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leland Street Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lemay Street ES Rogers Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Leo Politi Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Leola School District Ron Nunn Elementary
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Leonard Herman Intermediate School Ronald E. McNair High School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lew Wallace Elementary School Rooftop K-8
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lewis and Clark Elementary Roosevelt
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt A. Montoya School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Leyva Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
28th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary LHS Athletics Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt MS
4th Street Primary Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Elementary School ROP Center
4th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Liberty High School Roscoe Elementary School
54th Street ES Dryden High School Liberty Junior High Rosecrans Elementary
59th Street School Dryden Middle School Liberty Middle School Rosedale Middle School
61st Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Nation Roselawn Continuation High School
660 Early Learning Center Dudley Elementary Liberty North Athletics Rosemead High School
66th Street School Duke Ellington High School Liberty North High School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dularge Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosemont EEC
7 Bar Elementary School Dunn Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosewood Park School
74th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Libra Academy Round Valley Joint Elementary School
75th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lick (James) MS Rowan Avenue Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dutcher Middle School Liggett St ES Roy Romer Middle School
7th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lilac School Royal High School
8th Grade Academy Dymally High School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Royal Sunset High School
92nd Street Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Lillian St. ES Ruby Drive Elementary School
95th Street ES Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Limerick ES Rucker Elementary School
96th St Elementary Eagle Point High School Lincoln Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rusheon Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Drew Elementary Russell Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Education Lincoln Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academia Avance Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln High School Sally Ride ES
Academic and Career Services Early College High School Lincoln Middle School Salvador Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Early Learning Center Lincoln Middle School Salvin SEC
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Ave Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Technical Academy San Antonio Continuation High
Academy High School East Bay BTSA Linda Vista Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Carteret High School Lindbergh Elementary School San Antonio High School
Acadian Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lindsey Middle School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Linked Learning District Initiative San Clemente High School
Accel Middle College East Palo Alto Academy Linscott Charter San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lisa Park Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Jose Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Stanislaus High School Live Oak Elementary San Gorgonio Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Street Alternative School Live Oak Elementary School San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Livermore Adult Education San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Livermore High School San Jose Street School
Addams Easterbrook Discovery School Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan Elementary School
Addams High School Eastman Early Education Center LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Juan Hills High School
Addison Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Lo-Inyo Elementary San Juan School
Addison High School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 3 San Lorenzo Adult School
Addison Middle School eCADEMY Magnet School Local District 4 San Lorenzo High School
Adelante Continuation High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 6 San Luis Rey Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School Edendale Middle School Local District 7 San Mateo High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood High School Local District 8 San Miguel Ave school
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Edison Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Rafael High School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Aggeler High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sanchez ES
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandburg Middle School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandburg Middle School
Airline High School Educational Options Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Educational Partnership High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandia High School
Alameda Elementary School Educational Services Lockeford Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lockwood ES Santa Clara High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Lodi Middle School Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School LodiUSD Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamo ES Egling Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Logan Span School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Logansport High School Santa Rosa High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Susana High School
Albion Early Education Center El Camino High School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sara Coughlin ES
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real High School Loma Vista School Saticoy Elementary School
Aldama ES El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lone Pine High School Saturn Street ES
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Centro Elementary School Lone Star School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Dorado ES Longfellow Schafer Park Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alianza Charter El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School School 1
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte High School Longfellow Elementary School School 10
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow ES School 12
Allesandro Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longfellow Preschool School 13
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School School 14
Almond Grove El Portal Elementary School Longwood Elementary School School 15
Alonzo CDS El Roble Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary School 16
Alta California ES El Roble Intermediate Lorena Street Elementary School 18
Alta Heights Elementary School El Sereno Early Education Center Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 2
Alta Loma Elementary School Eldorado High School Loreto Elementary School School 20
Alta Loma High School Eldridge Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 21
Alta Loma Middle School Elementary Principal's Organization Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 24
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate eLiberty Los Altos Elementary School School 25
Alta Vista Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Altos High School School 26
Alta Vista High School Eliot Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 27
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 28
Alternative Cooperative Education Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Elementary School School 29
Alternative Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 3
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 6
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 7
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Angeles School Police School 8
Alvarado ES Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School for Exceptional Children
Amador High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amanecer Primary Center Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellington Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School of Education and Training
Ambrosini Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Middle School Los Osos High School School of Information Technology
American Canyon High School Elsie Allen High School Los Padillas Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American Canyon Middle School Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American High School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School On Wheels Magnet School
American River Charter School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School Police Department
Amesti Elementary Emerson Los Robles Academy School Readiness & Preschool
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Schurr High
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School Sci-Tech
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary Science Hill School
Anderson Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lowell HS Scott Lane Elementary
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Recreation Unit Lowman Special Education Center Scotts Valley High School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Fine Arts Scotts Valley Middle School
Ann Soldo Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Library Media Program Seaside High School
Ann Street Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Purchasing and Distribution Seaside Middle School
Anna Hause Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School LPS SRO Sebree Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary Energy Conservation Program LPS Technology Secondary CDS
Annandale Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ensley Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School SELPA
Antelope Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope Meadows Elementary EPIC Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Sentinel High School
Antelope View Charter Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Luther Burbank Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton EEC Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sequoia High School
Anton Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lynbrook High School Sequoia Middle School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Serra (Junipero) ES
Anzar High School Erwin Street Elementary M.E. Pearson Elementary School Serra High School
Apache Elementary School Escambia High School MacArthur Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy MacArthur Elementary School Serrano High School
Apollo High School Escambia Westgate School MacGregor Serrano Middle School
Apollo High School Escondido High School Mack ES SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apperson Street Elementary Esencia K-8 school Maclay Middle School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apple Blossom Eshelman ES MacQuiddy Elementary School SF Community K-8
Applied Technology Center Esparto Elementary School Macy Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
APS Virtual School Esparto High School Macy Intermediate SF International HS
Aptos High School Esparto Middle School Madera Elementary School SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos Junior High School Esperanza ES Madison Early Childhood Center Shadelands Preschool
Aptos MS Estancia High School Madison Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Aragon High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Elementary School Sheldon High School
Ardenwood Elementary School Etiwanda High School Madison High School Shenandoah ES
Argentine Middle School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argonaut High School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Argonne ES Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheridan ES
Arlington Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madrone High School Sherman ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Armijo Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arminta School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Everett MS Main Street Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Maintenance and Operations Shore Acres Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Early Education Center Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shorecliffs Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Major General Murray Short Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Short ES
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Malcolm X Academy ES SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Manchester Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Exeter Union High School Mann Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Vista Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mann Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Manor Hill Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Oaks Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Vista High School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairfax Learning Center Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairfield Elementary Maplewood School Signal Hill
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairgrove Academy Mar Vista Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairmont Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Silk City Academy
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairmount ES Marblehead Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marco Forster Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairview Elementary Mare Island Elementary Silver Creek High School
Athol Elementary Fairview Elementary School Marengo Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Margaret Heath Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Family Programs Margarita Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Farmdale Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Augusta Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Maria Carrillo High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augustus Hawkins Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marian Bergeson Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Sinaloa Middle School
Aurora High School Fern Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Siskiyou Pathways
Aurora Jr. High Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina High School Sisson School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marina MS Sisters High School
Avalon High School Ferndale Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Ferndale High School Marine Science & Technology High School Skyway Elementary
Avery Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariners Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Field Elementary School Mariposa County Adult Education Slawson Occupational Center
Ayers Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa County High School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aztec High School First Street Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Azusa Adult School Fischer Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Smith Elementary School
Azusa High School Fishburn Ave School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Back Bay High School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Baden High School FL Schlagle High School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fleming MS Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fletcher Drive Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Balboa HS Florence Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Snow Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marlton School Snow Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marsh Creek Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Baldwin Park High School Florin High School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marshall Academy of the Arts Social Media
Baldy View Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Marshall Elementary Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Elementary Marshall ES Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foothill High School Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Knolls Marthasville Elementary School Solvang School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sotomayor Learning Academies
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Ranch Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School South Bay Adult School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Senior High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South Breeze Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Martinez Adult Education South East High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South El Monte High School
Barton Fortuna Middle School Martinez Junior High School South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Foshay LC Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Gate High School
Bassett Street Elementary Foster Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bates Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foster Youth Services Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Park Elementary School
Bay Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maryland Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Fox Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Frances Harper Junior High School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs Middle School Frances Willard Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bayou Black Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mattie Lively Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bayou Cane Adult Education Francisco MS Maurice Sendak Elementary School South San Francisco High School
BCLUW Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxine Theater South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
BCLUW High School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Torrance High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Rushton Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Valley Junior High
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maya Lin School South Valley Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Valley Middle School
Bear Creek High School Franklin County R-II School Maywood Academy High School Southdown Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Elementary Maywood Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Elementary School Maywood Middle School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary School McAlister High School Southeast Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin High School McAuliffe Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin High School McBride Special Education School Southport Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Middle School McClellan High Sparks Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Franklinton Elementary School McCloud High School Sparks Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Franklinton High School McCollum Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaumont High School Franklinton Jr. High School McCoppin (Frank) ES Spinelli Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton Primary School McCoy Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Beckman Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School McKinley Spring Valley Science ES
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Springhill Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Freedom Elementary McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel-Air Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School McKinley Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bell Gardens Elementary Freeman Elementary School McKinley ES St. Viator Catholic School
Bell Gardens High Freeville Elementary School McKinley Middle School Stagg ES
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fremont McKinnon Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Fremont Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Stanford Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont High School McPherson Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Bella Vista Middle School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow Green Elementary School Stanley High School
Bellaire Elementary School French Valley Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Meadow School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Fries ES Measure A Star Academy
Bellview Middle School Frisbie Middle School Measure I Starlight Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Frontier Elementary Medeiros Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Belmont High School Fullbright ES Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet STARS Academy
Belmont LAAMPS Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melrose Elementary State Street Early Education Center
Belvedere Elementary School FUSD College Connection Melrose School State Street School
Belvedere Middle School Fusion Charter Melvin Avenue ES Statesboro High School
Bemis Elementary Gage Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Steadley Elementary
Benton Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Benton High School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Menlo-Atherton High School Steele Lane Elementary
Benton Middle School Gant Merced Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garcia Elementary Meridian Early Education Center STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Berendo MS Garden Grove Elementary School Merlinda School Stephen M White Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Garden Valley Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gardena Elementary School Mesa Robles Stephens County High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gardena High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Gardner Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Garfield Metropolitan Continuation High School Steven Millard Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garfield Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Stevenson
Berylwood Elementary School Garfield ES Michael J. Castori Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bethel Elementary School Garfield Middle School Michelle Obama Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garin Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Transitional Center Garrett Morgan Academy Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garrison Elementary Middle College Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Garvanza Elementary School Middle College High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Elementary School Garwood Elementary Middle College High School Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Garza Primary Center Middleton Primary Care Stonehurst ES
Beverly Hills Elementary Gates Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beyond the Bell Gates Street Early Education Center Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stoney Point HS
Bidwell Elementary School Gateway High School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stony Point North Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gateway International School Milani Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Strandwood Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stringer Attendance Center
Birch Lane Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES STRIVE Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mill Creek Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Birney George Key School Mill School and Technology Academy Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birney Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Miller Creek Middle School Summit High School
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Miller's Hill School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks High School George Washington Elementary School Millikan High School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School George White Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Georgetown Elementary School Mills High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Georgetown School Millswood Middle School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Milor High School Sun Valley HS
Blue Oak Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blythe Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Miraloma ES Sundance Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Germain ES Miramonte Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Miramonte High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Education Center ES Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bond Program Gilroy High School Mission Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Gladstone High School Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission HS Sunset Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glankler Early Learning Center Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset ES
Borel Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier High School Glassell Park EEC Mission Valley Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Parish Technical School Glassell Park Elementary School Mission Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boundary County Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bourg Elementary School Gledhill ES Modoc Joint Unified School District Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowditch Middle School Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Mokelumne High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Molino Park Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowman Elementary School Glen Alta ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sutherland Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monroe ES Sutherland Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glen Park ES Monta Vista High School Sutro ES
Boynton High School Glen View Elementary School Montague Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen View High School Montague Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montair Elementary Sutter MS
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenburn Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter's Mill
Bradley Elementary School Glendora Adult School Montclair Elementary School Suva Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glendora High School Montclair High School Suva Intermediate
Braly Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Branham High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Valley Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Youth Charter Monte Vista ES Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte High School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Community Day School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Gold Trail Montebello Gardens Elementary Tafoya Elementary School
Bridge Program Golden Elementary Montebello High Taft Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Taft School District 90
Bridges Golden Sierra High School Montebello Park Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montegut Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges Learning Center Golden View Elementary School Montegut Middle School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Adult School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Gompers MS Monterey High School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bright Futures Goodpine Middle School Monterey Hills Elementary Taylor Middle School
Bristow Middle School GOT Kids Monterey HS Technology
Brittan Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broad Creek Middle School Graham Elementary Montessori Telfair Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Graham ES Montevideo Elementary Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadmoor Elementary Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Granada High School Montgomery High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadous EEC Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Temecula Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Moorpark High School Temecula Valley Adult School
Broadway Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Temecula Valley High School
Brockton Ave ES Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Valley Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Grant Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Temple Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Elementary Morehead Middle School Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Templeton Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Templeton High School
Brookside Elementary School Grant Union High School Morey Avenue ECD Templeton Middle School
Brookvale Elementary School Grape Street ES Morgan Elementary Tenderloin Community ES
Brown Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morningside Elementary School Tennyson High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grapevine Student Site Morris Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grattan ES Morse Early Childhood Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brownell Middle School Gratts EEC Moscone (George R) ES Terra Linda High School
Browning High School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Moulton Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Tesoro High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mount Shasta High School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryan Middle School Great Falls Academy Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy The Academy
Bryant Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryant ES Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bryson Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bryte Career and College Training Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Buchanan Street ES Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buchser Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The NOW Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View ES The Ontario Center School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bud Carson Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Griffith Middle School Mountainair Middle School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buffum Guadalupe ES Move It Thomas Riley High School
Bunche Middle School Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burbank Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Thornton Junior High School
Burbank Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thrower Opportunity Program
Burcham Elementary H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Eden High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haddon EEC Mt. George Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Burlingame High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Hermon School Timberlake Junior High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Lukens High School Timberlake Senior High School
Burroughs Elementary School Hall District Mt. Madonna Continuation High Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Halldale Avenue School Mt. Pleasant High School Toby Johnson Middle School
Burton Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mt. View Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamilton High School Mt. Washington Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton Middle School Muir Tokay High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir (John) ES Toland Way Elementary
Butte Valley High School Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Butteville Elementary Hansen School Mulberry Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Byrd MS Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Tom Bradley Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harbor City Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Tom Maloney Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harder Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Musick Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cabrillo High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School My Learning Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harding Elementary School MyData Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cache Creek High School Harker's Island Elementary School Myers Elementary Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Towers Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harmony Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towne ES
Cahokia School of Choice Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa High School Township Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary HARP ACADEMY Napa Junction Elementary Tracy Elementary
Cal Burke HS Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Transition Services
Calabasas Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Transitions Learning Center
Calabash Charter Academy Harrison Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Trapp Elementary
Calahan Kids Harrison Middle School Napier Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Calais Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Naples Treeview Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harry Bridges Span School Naples Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tri-C
Calavera Hills Middle School Hart Street ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harte Navajo Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Navy Point Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harvard ES Nebo Elementary School Truman Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harvest Middle School Needham School TRUSD CHARGE
Caldwell County Primary School Harvey Green Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tuffree Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Haskell El School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Calero High School Haughton Elementary School Nelson Academy Tulelake Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton High School Nelson Elementary School Tulelake High School
California Avenue School Haughton Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
California Avenue School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Turlock Adult School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Turlock High School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevin Ave ES Turlock Junior High School
California High School Hawthorne Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Turner Elementary School
California League of Schools Hayes Middle School New Futures Alternative High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
California Preparatory Academy Hayward High School New Jerusalem Elementary School Twain
California School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tweedy Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Twilight School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Roberto Clemente Twin Creeks Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Head Start New Stanley Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Cameron School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Tech High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School New Traditions ES Twin Rivers Police Department
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Healdsburg Elementary School New Valley High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg High School Newark Junior High School Tynes Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newark Memorial High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Campolindo High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School UCLA CS
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Helen Huffman School Newcomb K-8 School Ulloa ES
Canfield ES Helen Lehman Elementary School Newmark High School Union Elementary School
Canistota High School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Coast Elementary Union High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Elementary School Union Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Elementary School University High School
Canon School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Upland Elementary
Cantara Street School Henderson School Newport Heights Elementary Upland High School
Canterbury Elementary School Henry Elementary Newport Middle School Upland Junior High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Newton High School Urban Leadership Academy
Cape Educational COMPACT Herbert Green Middle School Newton Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Cape May County High School Herbert Slater Middle School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Utah Street School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Heritage Middle School Nichols Elementary School Vacaville Adult School
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Capuchino High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville High School
Cardozo Middle School Herrera Elementary Nightingale Middle School Vail Elementary School
Career & Transition Center West Herrick Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Vail High
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hesperian Elementary Niles Elementary School Vail Ranch Middle School
Career Technical Education Hi Hill Outdoor School Nimitz Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Valencia Elementary
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Valentine Elementary
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valerio ES
Carlmont High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valhalla Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School High School at Moorpark College Normandie Avenue ES Valinda School of Academics
Carlsbad High School High School ESY Normont ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School Summer School North Country Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Higher Learning Academy North Cow Creek School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Highland Elementary North Davis Elementary Vallecito High School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Vallejo Adult School
Carnegie Middle School Highland High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland Park HS North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Education Academy
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highlands High School North High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carr Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Park High School Valley Alternative High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillcrest Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Valley Alternative Magnet
Carson Senior High School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Valley Center High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community High School Valley Center Middle School
Carter High School Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valley Center Primary School
Carthage High School Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valley High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valley High School
Carthage Junior High School Hilltop HS Northside School Valley High School
Carthage Middle School Hilmar High School Northview High School Valley Middle School
Carthage Start Central Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Valley Oak High School
Carthage Technical Center Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carver Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley View Charter Montessori
Carver Middle School Holbrook Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley View Elementary
Casey Elementary Holder School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View ES
Casita Center Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley View High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View Middle School
Castelar Elementary Holly Oak Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hollywood High School O'Melveny Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollywood Primary Center O. J. Semmes Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Holmes O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Cedar Grove Elementary Holmes Avenue Early Education Center O.B. Whaley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Avenue ES Oak Avenue Elementary Van Nuys ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Glen High School Van-Far Elementary School
Centennial High School Homestead High School Oak Grove Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Center Adult School Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Center High Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove Middle School Vanguard Learning Center
Center Middle School Hooper Primary Center Oak Hill Elementary VAPA Legacy High School
Center Preschool Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Meadow Elementary School Varnado High School
Centerville Junior High School Hoover Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Coast High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakdale Elementary Venetia Valley
Central Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale High School Venice High School
Central Elementary School Hope Academy Oakdale Junior High School Venice Skills Center
Central Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central High School Hope Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Central Language Academy Hopkins Junior High Oakmont Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Central Middle School Horizons CIS Oaks Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Central Park Elementary Horizons Home Study Oakshire Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Century Park ES Hospitality & Tourism Obama Global Prep Academy Vicente Martinez High School
Cerritos School Houma Junior High School Ocean Academy Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houston Middle School Ocean Alternative Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oceanside High School Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Odyssey High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hudson K-8 School Office of Communications and Media Relations Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Old River Elementary School Village K-8 School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hull Middle School Olita Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaboya Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Elementary Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Grove Elementary School Vine School
Chaffey Community Day School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Middle School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey High School Huntington Park HS Olive View Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Vista Middle School Vineland Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliveira Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vineyard Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vineyard School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Olla Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chaparral High School Independence Elementary Olson Elementary Vintage High School
Chaparral High School Independence High School Olympic High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Independence High School Ontario High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Independence HS Open Classrooms Virgil Middle School
Charles Bursch Elementary Independence School Orange County School of the Arts Virginia Road ES
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Glen High School Virtual Learning Academy
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Orange Grove Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Charles J. Riley Independent Study Orange Grove Middle School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Orangewood School Visitacion Valley ES
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Inez Elementary School Orchard Elementary Visitacion Valley MS
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Infonet Orchard Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charles White Elementary Instructional Technology Ord Terrace Elementary Vista Adult Transition Center
Charlotte Wood Middle School Instructional Technology Department Organization of Management Administrators Vista Alternative School
Charnock Road ES International High School Orinda Intermediate School Vista De Las Cruces
Chatsworth High School International School of Monterey Oropeza Elementary Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Ortega (Jose) ES Vista del Mar Middle School
Chavez International Studies Learning Center Osborn Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Interscholastic Athletics Office Osceola St. Vista del Valle Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Ione Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Cheremoya Elementary Ione Junior High School Osuna Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Otter Creek School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cheviot Hills HS Iron Horse Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Magnet Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Iron House Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Irving Magnet Owensmouth HS Vista Nueva High School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irvington High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Child Nutrition Department Irwin High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Verde Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Island High School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Verde Middle School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Isleton Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Visions Academy
Chisholm Middle School IT Help Desk Pacific Rim Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center ITD Web Services Paddison Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paden Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Christensen Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Christopher High School J. M. Tate High School Pajaro Middle School W.A. White Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajaro Valley High School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Churchville Middle School Jackson Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Cibola High School Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palmquist Elementary Wakefield Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jackson Middle School Palms Elementary Waldorf
Citrus Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Palms Middle School Walgrove Elementary School
City of Angels School Jaime Escalante ES Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James A Garfield Senior High Paloma Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
City Partnership Program James F. Smith Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Waller Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Panorama City ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership James Lick High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Walnut Canyon School
Clairmont Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Paramount Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Claremont High School James Rutter Middle School Parents As Teachers Walnut Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Paris Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clarendon ES Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Park Avenue ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School JC Harmon High School Park Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clay Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Park View Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Park Western Place ES Walt Disney Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parker (Jean) ES Walter Colton Middle School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Walter Dexter Middle School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walteria Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Walters Junior High School
Cleveland SH Jefferson ES Parkside Intermediate School Walton Middle School
Clifford Street School Jefferson High School Parkview School Walton Rural Life Center
Clinton Elementary Jefferson High School Parkway Heights Middle School Warm Springs Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkway High School Warren Hills Elementary
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Warrington Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Parras Middle School Warrington Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Middle School Paseo Magnet Warwick Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pate Early Childhood Washington (George) HS
Cohasset Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington Adult School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jena High School Pathways Community Day School Washington Elementary
Cole County R-V School District Jena Junior High School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage Jim Allen Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington High School
College and Career High Magnet School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington High School
College Park Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington High School
College Park High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Payroll Administration Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Collet Park Elementary School Joe Michell School PDP/SpEd Washington Manor Middle School
Colonial Acres Elementary Joe Michell School Peabody (George) ES Washington Middle School
Colony High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peach Hill Academy Washington Middle School
Colorado Elementary School John Adams Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary John Adams MS Pegasus High School Washington Open Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Preparatory High School
Columbus Middle School John Baldwin Elementary Penniman Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Colusa Alternative High School John Blacow Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Primary Center
Colusa High School John Brown Elementary Pensacola High School Washington West Elementary School
Colusa Home School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pentucket Regional High School Waterford Alternative Education
Comanche Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Waterford Child Development
Common Core Technology Project John Finney High School Pepper Tree Elementary Waterford High - Independent Study
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Perez CTC Waterford High School
Community Collaborative Charter School John G. Mattos Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Junior High School
Community Day School John Gomes Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Peterson Middle School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community High School John H. Pitman High School Petroglyph Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Community High School John Hope Continuation High Phelan Elementary School Watsonville High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John J. Montgomery Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Webster
Community Outreach Academy John L. Prueitt Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Compton Adult School John Liechty Middle School Phoenix High School Webster County Academy
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary Phoenix High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Compton Early College High School John Muir Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County High School
Compton High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Forest High School Webster County Middle School
Concord High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pine Hollow Middle School Weed Elementary School
Concow Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weed High School
Condit Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Vierra High School Pine Valley Academy Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pine Valley Middle School Welborn Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Johnstonville Elementary School Piner High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Contract Independent Studies Jones Primary Center Pinewood EEC Werner Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan (June) HS Pinewood Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Jordan Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Jordan High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Cope Middle School Jordan High School Pinon Mesa Middle School West Carteret High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pinon Valley Elementary West Covina High School
Corning Union High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Covina High Summer School
Corona Avenue School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corona Creek Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West High School
Corona del Mar High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Corona del Mar Middle School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer High School West Hollywood Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Mesa High School
Coronado High School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Middle School
Coronado High Summer School José Valdés Math Institute Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Park Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Portal ES
Corvallis Elementary Judith F Baca Arts Academy Plantation Park Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Costa Mesa High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Cosumnes Oaks High School Juliaetta Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Julien Elementary School Plaza Robles High School Westborough Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Country Club Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School Western Ave Elementary
Country High School Justice Street ES Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Hill Middle School Westmont High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School K-8 Home Study Pleasant Valley Middle School Westport Heights ES
Coyote Willow Family School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Valley School Westside Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kairos Public Schools Pleasant View Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Creek View Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Creekside Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plymouth Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Creekside Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Creekview Ranch School Katherine Edwards Middle School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crenshaw High School Katherine Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whaley Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kaweah High School Polytechnic High School Wherry Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Keema High School Pomeroy Elementary Whitcomb High School
Crittenden County High School Keller Dual Immersion Pomona Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kelley Elementary Ponderosa Elementary White Oak Elementary
Croatan High School Kelly Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kelly Elementary School Portal Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Portal MHS Whiteford Preschool
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Porter Middle School Whitehead Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kenmore Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Whitman High School
CTE/ROP Kennedy Elementary Powell Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Cubberley K-8 School Kennedy Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whittier
Cucamonga Elementary School Kennedy High School Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kennedy HS Prairie Vista South Whittier Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kennedy Middle School Preschool Services Whittier Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Prescott Junior High Whittier Independent Study School
Cupertino High School Kerr Elementary School President Ave ES Widenmann Elementary
Curtis Elementary Kettering Presidio MS Widney High CTC
Curtis Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Preston Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School KidsZone Priest Lake Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Education Program Wilcox High School
CUSD Career Preparation King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest River Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Construction Department King Elementary Priest River Junior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education King Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD English Learner Services King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Primary Academy for Success School Willard
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kings Mountain Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Human Resource Services Kingsfield Elementary School Prisk William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kingsley Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kingston Elementary Prospect High School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kinoshita Elementary School Prospect High School William Daylor High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kirtland Elementary School Providence Elementary William Green Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William James Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kittridge Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Knightsen Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CUSD Use of Facilities Knolls Elementary School PVUSD After School William M. Metteer Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES PVUSD.NET William Orr Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kohler K-8 Quail Glen Elementary School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kolb Middle School Quail Run Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kootenai High School Quail Valley Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kordyak Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow ES
Da Vinci Design Charter School Korenstein Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Willowbrook Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kornblum Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilmington MS
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kraemer Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dacotah Early Education Center Krey Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kucera Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kwis Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson High School
Dan Mini Elementary La Cueva High School Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Dana Hills High School La Entrada School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Middle School
Dana MS La Fetra Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Danbury Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Luz Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Merced Elementary Ramona High School Wiltsey Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter La Merced Intermediate Ramona Infant Center Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davidson Middle School La Mesa Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Mesa Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Davis Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Davis Intermediate School La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Middle School
Davis Magnet School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Primary School
Davis Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wing Lane Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Labadie Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
Davis Senior High School Lacache Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Day Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Dayton Elementary Lafayette Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winters Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters High School
De Anza Elementary Lafayette ES Rancho Vista High School Winters Middle School
De Anza Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Ransom Middle School Winton Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Laguna Creek High School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Decoto School for Independent Study Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Amigo High School Laguna Nueva School Red Hawk Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Amo Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Redding ES Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wood Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lake Center Middle School Redondo Union High School Wood Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Elementary Redwood High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lake Primary School Reese Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lake Street PC Regency Park Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeland Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakeland Senior High School Reid Continuation High School Woodland High School
Delevan ES Lakeshore ES Reid School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Bridges School Lakeside Middle School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Lakeview Renaissance High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakeview Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda ES Woodridge Elementary
Delta Empire School Lakewood Elementary School Reseda High School Woodsboro Elementary
Delta High School Lakewood High School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodside Elementary School
Delta Keys School Lakota Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodside High School
Delta Launch School Lakota Public School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodson Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lalumier School Rialto High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Delta View Elementary School Lanai Road Rialto Middle School Woonsocket School District
Delta Vista Middle School Landmark Elementary Richard Henry Dana Middle School Workman Elementary
Dena ES Langdon Avenue ES Richard M. Moon Primary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Denker Avenue Langston Chapel Elementary School Richland Avenue School Wrightwood Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Langston Chapel Middle School Richland Junior High School WUSD Preschool
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Ridgepoint Elementary Wyandotte Alternative School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lanterman HS Ridgeview Elementary Wyandotte High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Animas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Desert Willow Family School Las Flores Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School YES Academy
Desert Winds High School Las Flores High School Rio Costilla Elementary YES Academy
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Flores Middle School Rio del Mar Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diablo View Middle School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yolo Education Center
Diablo Vista Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Diamond Technology Institute Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School York Community High School
Dibble Adult School LaSalle High School Rio Verde Secondary York Elementary School
Dickison Elementary LaSalle Junior High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yorkdale Elementary
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Dingle Elementary School Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery Bay Elementary Lassen Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Discovery High School Latimer Elementary School Rio Vista High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Discovery Middle School Latona Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Yreka Adult School
Divide High School Latrobe Elementary School Ritter ES Yreka High School
Division of Special Education Lau (Gordon J) ES River City High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dixon Elementary Laurel Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School z0309
Dodson Middle School Laurel Elementary School River Middle School z1221
Dollahan Elementary Laurel Span School River Oaks Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Dolores Huerta Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zia Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Charter School Zones of Choice
Dominguez High School LAUSD Example1 Riverside Drive Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy LAUSD Example2 Riverview Middle School Zupanic High School
Don Callejon K-8 School LAUSD Example3 Riverview Middle School ~509 Demo Site
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lava Charter School Robert E. Willett Elementary ~Columbia
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~Demo High School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~Demo High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Demo School MDUSD
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School ~Mt. Blanc
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lawrence Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School ~Rio Grande
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Special Effects
Dooley Lawrence Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Winfield 34 Demo School
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lawton K-8 Robert Shearer